krunklive Playlist Pop Out
KRUNK
Aqua Dominatrix
B.R.E.E.D
BASSFoundation
BASSFoundation Roots
Delhi Sultanate & Begum X
Kumail
MADBOY / MINK
Rudy Roots Selekta
SLEEPWALKER
YOUR CHIN
KRUNK Gigs
Aug
5
The Drawing Room Sessions: Pippin, Sid Vashi & EchoFloat
Wednesday 5th
The Drawing Room, Bandra, Mumbai
Aug
6
Pippin & Tarqeeb
Thursday 6th
Barsoom, HKV, New Delhi
Aug
7
Aqua Dominatrix
Friday 7th
SALT, Bangalore
Aug
8
KRUNK Live: Soulspace & Chhabb
Saturday 8th
Cafe Nemo, Mumbai
Aug
9
KRUNK Unplugged ft. Ranjit & Friends
Sunday 9th
Aug
12
The Drawing Room Sessions: Squidworks & EZ Riser
Wednesday 12th
The Drawing Room, Bandra, Mumbai
Aug
14
Kumail & Dualist Inquiry
Friday 14th
Blue Frog, Mumbai
Aug
15
Your Chin
Saturday 15th
SALT, Bangalore
Aug
15
Dry Day (Independence Day)
Saturday 15th
Aug
16
KRUNK Unplugged ft. Pais & The Petticoats
Sunday 16th
The Drawing Room, Mumbai
Aug
19
The Drawing Room Sessions: Hologram 28 & Trey + Pearce
Wednesday 19th
The Drawing Room, Bandra, Mumbai
Aug
19
Your Chin
Wednesday 19th
Mezzo, M Bar, Kolkata
Aug
21
KRUNK Live: Su Real 'Brown Folks' EP Launch
Friday 21st
Bonobo, Mumbai
Aug
22
Su Real 'Brown Folks' EP Launch
Saturday 22nd
Social, Bangalore
Aug
22
Sickflip
Saturday 22nd
N District, Hyderabad
Aug
26
Dimensions Festival, Croatia
Wednesday 26th
Aug
26
The Drawing Room Sessions: Regenerate ft. Orbs & Zen & Audio Glitch
Wednesday 26th
The Drawing Room, Bandra, Mumbai
Aug
28
Tarqeeb
Friday 28th
Dimensions Festival, Croatia
Aug
29
EZ Riser
Saturday 29th
Dimensions Festival, Croatia
Aug
29
#StrictlyDrumNBass: SickFlip & Masta Justy
Saturday 29th
Cafe Nemo, Mumbai
Aug
30
KRUNK Unplugged ft. Ranjit & Friends
Sunday 30th
Aug
30
Zokhuma
Sunday 30th
Dimensions Festival, Croatia
Sep
2
The Drawing Room Sessions: Khodu Irani (High Spirits)
Wednesday 2nd
The Drawing Room, Bandra, Mumbai
Sep
3
AMIT (Metalheadz / Exit / Ninja Tune / AMAR, UK), Tarqeeb & Moniker
Thursday 3rd
AntiSocial, New Delhi
Sep
4
Nuerospace
Friday 4th
Barsoom, New Delhi
Sep
4
AMIT (Metalheadz / Exit / Ninja Tune / AMAR, UK) & EZ Riser
Friday 4th
Bonobo, Mumbai
Sep
4
Su Real 'Brown Folks' EP Launch
Friday 4th
Social, HKV, New Delhi
Sep
5
AMIT (Metalheadz / Exit / Ninja Tune / AMAR, UK) & Oceantied
Saturday 5th
Social, Bangalore
Sep
6
AMIT (Metalheadz / Exit / Ninja Tune / AMAR, UK)
Sunday 6th
High Spirits, Pune
Sep
12
Su Real 'Brown Folks' EP Launch & EZ Riser
Saturday 12th
Bass Sanskriti, The Farm, Hyderabad
Sep
13
Su Real 'Brown Folks' EP Launch
Sunday 13th
High Spirits, Pune
Sep
16
The Drawing Room Sessions: Slick! ft. Neyha Tolani & Maulik
Wednesday 16th
The Drawing Room, Bandra, Mumbai
Sep
30
The Drawing Room Sessions: Regenerate ft. Troja & Kusai
Wednesday 30th
The Drawing Room, Bandra, Mumbai
Oct
2
Dry Day (Gandhi Jayanti)
Friday 2nd
Oct
8
Kartell (Roche Musique, Paris)
Thursday 8th
AntiSocial, New Delhi
Oct
9
Kartell (Roche Musique, Paris)
Friday 9th
Bonobo, Mumbai
Oct
17
Budweiser #MADESTAGE Mumbai
Saturday 17th
Oct
23
Your Chin
Friday 23rd
Bacardi NH7 Weekender, Shillong
Oct
23
Madboy / Mink
Friday 23rd
Bacardi NH7 Weekender, Shillong
Oct
24
EZ Riser
Saturday 24th
Bacardi NH7 Weekender, Shillong
Oct
31
Bacardi NH7 Weekender, Kolkata
Saturday 31st
Nov
20
Bass Camp Festival, New Delhi
Friday 20th
Nov
21
Bass Camp Festival, Mumbai
Saturday 21st
Nov
22
Bass Camp Festival, Bangalore
Sunday 22nd
Nov
22
Bass Camp Festival, Pune
Sunday 22nd
Nov
28
IndiEarth Xchange, Chennai
Saturday 28th
Dec
4
Bacardi NH7 Weekender, Pune
Friday 4th
Dec
5
Bacardi NH7 Weekender, Bangalore
Saturday 5th
Dec
5
Madboy / Mink
Saturday 5th
Bacardi NH7 Weekender, Pune
Dec
13
Jamsteady Big Sunday Festival, Kolkata
Sunday 13th
Dec
18
Magnetic Fields Festival, Rajasthan
Friday 18th